RECHARGING

Bismillah. Assalamualaikum.

I'm totally in a mess right now. Just had within-sem exam and yeah the questions bapak susah siot. I know my posts banyak complaining about exam susahlah, med school penatlah and tak pernah cakap pasal exam senang gila and med school bahagia gila. Hahahahaha. Felt so dispirited after keluar exam hall sebab barai gila jawab *cries bucket. I just wanna go home and see my parents. Seriously I need to set my mind straight and get back on track. Dude, lot of things are piling up and I need to get it done real quick. I dont know why the caffeine just cant tolerate with me. Still feel sleepy tho. Aku stress betul. So yeah this is how third year works and I have to face it no matter what. Well to be honest I'm not ready for clinical yet hahahahaha. Gimme some time plis. Okaylah. Done complaining. Hahahaha. K lets do this! May Allah bless all of us. Ameeen.


0 comments